Cerita Lucu

Istri: Pa, menurut ulama kalo kita
berhubungan intim 1x pada malam jumat, berarti kita telah membunuh 40 setan…

Suami: Oh gitu ya.. klo 2x ma…????

Istri: Berarti kita telah membunuh 80 setan pa

Suami: Kalau 3x ma…????

Istri: Ya bunuh 120 setan lah pa..

Suami: 4x ma…????

Istri: Ihhh papa, ya 160 setan lah

Suami: Kalau 7x gimana ma …????
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Istri: Itu sama saja lo mau bunuh gw SETAN!!!!!!!

wkwkwkwk…

2 responses

  1. wakakakakwakak
    bis gila ni!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: